Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 24´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.10

Schwalbe , 11159559

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 24´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.10

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Tyres Black - 24 / 2.10

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Tire - 24 x 2.1 Clincher Wire Black Performance Line Addix

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.64
Delivery from £28.24

Similar products

2 X New Schwalbe 24 X 2.10 Smart Sam Performance Tyres
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix 24´´ X 2.10 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.10

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance Addix 24´´ x 2.10 Rigid MTB TyreOne for all. The SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance is an impressive, perennial favorite renowned for its excellent all-round properties. This 24´´ tyre is the definitive choice for MTB riders who frequently switch between road and offroad terrain, demanding a single solution that excels on any surface. Whether you´re commuting on tarmac, exploring gravel paths, or tackling light trails, the Smart Samoa delivers consistent, reliable performance, making it the ultimate do-it-all MTB cycling tyre.Built on the principles of versatility and durability, the Smart Samoa is engineered to be a true all-rounder. Its rigid, clincher construction ensures a secure and stable fit on the rim, providing the reliability needed for varied riding conditions. The carefully developed Addix Performance compound offers a balanced blend of grip, speed, and longevity, ensuring you get the most out of every ride without compromise. This tyre transf
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)