Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Addix Wired 26" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black (26 x 2.25) Size: 26 x 2.2

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre, Black, 26x2.25 (57-559)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 26x2.25 Blk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 26´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

.25 rigid MTB tyre:SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 26´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate in versatility with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 26´´ x 2.25 rigid MTB tyre, the definitive choice for wheels and tyres in the MTB cycling world. This is the one tyre that does it all. An impressive, perennial favorite with excellent all-round properties, the Smart Samoa is expertly engineered for the dedicated MTB rider who frequently switches between paved roads and challenging off-road terrain. This 26´´- 650C clincher tyre, with an ETRTO of 57 - 559, is the perfect upgrade for your mountain bike, offering a reliable rigid build and certified performance for E-bikes.The genius of the Smart Samoa lies in its sophisticated dual-purpose design. The modern, distinctive off-road tread stands out due to the dense center lugs, which form a compact central rib. This feature is the secret to its comfortable, low-vibration rolling performance on asphalt, ensuring a
£14.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)