Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Clincher.SW 29x2.35 (60-622) SMART SAM BRS HS624 RIG.

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 29x2.35 Bronze

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.98
Free Delivery

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.43
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam MTB Hybrid Bike Tyre 29 x 2.35'' Wire Bead - Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.58
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.17
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Smart Sam Performance Line Tyre Black / Bronze - 29 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 29´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.35 29´´ x 2.35 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate do-it-all tyre with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624 29´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered for the rider who refuses to be defined by a single terrain, this tyre is a true masterpiece of versatility. Whether you´re commuting on city streets, cruising on gravel paths, or tackling challenging singletrack, the Smart Samoa delivers exceptional performance, reliability, and a modern, aggressive aesthetic that looks great on any mountain bike. It stands as the perfect choice for riders seeking one tyre to conquer every journey, blending on-road efficiency with off-road prowess.The genius of the Smart Samoa lies in its sophisticated tread design. A compact, continuous center rib ensures the tyre rolls remarkably fast and quiet on pavement and hardpack, minimizing rolling resistance and saving you energy on long rides or climbs. When you lean into a turn or venture onto looser surfaces, the pronounced outer lugs dig in to provide outstanding cornering gri
£17.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Sam Plus Addix DD GreenGuard Snakeskin Wired 28" Tyre Black
£22.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus DD GreenGuard Addix 26´´ X 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre 26´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99