Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam '24 Performance Bronze Wired 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25" Single Tyre Tan Wall

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam '24 Performance Bronze Wired 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25" Single Tyre Tan Wall

In stock
£24.40
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance MTB Tyre - Blk/bronze - 27.5 x 2.25 inc

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe SMART SAM 27.5 x 2.25 Mountain Bike Tyre BRONZE WALL

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam '24 Performance Bronze Wired 27.5 Inch Bike Tyre 27.5 x 2.25" Single Tyre Tan Wall

In stock
£26.49
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 27.5" x 2.25" Bronze Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.03
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Bronze-Skin Performance Addix Bike Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Addix Performance Hs624 27.5´´ X 2.25 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.25 Rigid MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your mountain bike with the SCHWALBE Smart Samoa Addix Performance HS624 27.5´´ x 2.25 rigid MTB tyre, the ultimate all-rounder designed for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain. This tyre is the perfect solution for cyclists seeking one set of rubber for all their adventures, from urban commutes to off-road explorations. Its intelligently designed tread pattern strikes an impeccable balance between smooth on-road performance and confident off-road grip, making it an incredibly versatile choice for any MTB Cycling enthusiast.The secret to the Smart Samo´s adaptability lies in its unique tread. A compact, continuous center rib ensures the tyre rolls quietly and with remarkably low resistance on pavement and hard-packed surfaces, allowing for effortless speed and efficiency. As you transition from the street to the trail, the pronounced outer lugs come into play, biting into loose
£16.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)