Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-50 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85 28´´ x 1.85 Black

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black (700 x 47 C) Size: 700 x 4

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-50 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85 28´´ x 1.85 Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £13.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre - Black (700 x 47 C) Size: 700 x 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Smart Sam 700 x 47mm 700c Bike Tyre Single No Tubes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.98
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 700 x 47mm 700c Bike Tyre Single No Tubes

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 28x1.85 Blk E50

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam 700 x 47mm 700c Bike Tyre Single No Tubes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance E50 Tyre Black - 28 X 1.85

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-50 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85 28´´ x 1.85 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance Addix E-50 28´´ Rigid MTB TyreDiscover the ultimate all-rounder with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance Addix E-50 28´´ x 1.85 rigid MTB tyre. Expertly engineered for riders who refuse to be limited by terrain, the Smart Sam is the perfect choice for those who transition seamlessly from asphalt roads to demanding off-road trails. Whether you´re commuting on your MTB or exploring new paths on your E-bike, this tyre delivers uncompromising performance, durability, and safety in one intelligent package.The true genius of the Smart Sam lies in its sophisticated tread design. It features a compact, continuous central rib that allows the tyre to roll comfortably and quietly on hard surfaces, minimizing rolling resistance and maximizing speed for an efficient ride. When you venture off the beaten path, the prominent, edgy outer blocks come into play, biting into loose ground to provide exceptional off-road grip and cornering stability. This dual-personality desi
£14.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)