Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 24´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.35

Used Offers from

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 24´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.35

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre, Black, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.40
Delivery from £0.49

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance 24x2.35 Blk

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Tyre, Black, 24x2.35 (60-507)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Rigid Tyre - Black - 24 x 2.35 inch

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

Schwalbe Bicycle Cycle Bike Smart Sam Performance Tyre Black - 24 X 2.35

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

Schwalbe Smart Samoa Plus Dd Greenguard Addix 28´´ X 1.85 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 28´´ x 1.85
Delivery from £13.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Cargo Super Defense Tyre Black - 26x2.35
Delivery from £8.99
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Reflex Addix 27.5´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Schwalbe Smart Sam Active Line MTB Tyre - Black - 18 x 1.85 inch
Delivery from £2.95
Schwalbe Smart Samoa Performance Addix E-25 24´´ X 2.35 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 24´´ x 2.35

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate all-rounder for young mountain bikers and E-bike enthusiasts with the SCHWALBE Smart Sam Performance Addix E-25 24´´ x 2.35 Rigid MTB Tyre. Engineered by SCHWALBE to be a true one for all solution, this tyre masterfully bridges the gap between fast-rolling on hard surfaces and confident grip on challenging off-road trails. It´s the perfect choice for riders who demand versatility and performance without compromise, making every ride an adventure, whether on the road, gravel path, or singletrack.The genius of the Smart Sam lies in its meticulously crafted tread design. It features a compact, continuous central rib that significantly reduces rolling resistance, allowing you to glide effortlessly and comfortably on asphalt and hardpack. This makes the journey to the trail as enjoyable as the trail itself. When the terrain gets loose, the prominent, angled outer lugs come into play. They dig into the ground to provide exceptional off-road traction, braking power, and
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)