Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Twinskin Addix E 18´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 18´´ x 2.15 18´´ x 2.15 Black

Schwalbe Pick-Up Performance Super Defense Tyre, Black/Reflective, 18x2.15 (55-355)

Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Twinskin Addix E 18´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 18´´ x 2.15 18´´ x 2.15 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

Schwalbe Pickup Perf Super Defense 18x2.15 Blk/Ref

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Schwalbe Pickup Perf Super Defense Tyre Black / Reflective - 18 X 2.15 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.39
Free Delivery
Schwalbe Pick-up Performance Super Defense Twinskin Addix E 18´´ X 2.15 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 18´´ x 2.15 18´´ x 2.15 Black

Cheapest offer

SCHWALBE Pick-Up: The Ultimate 18´´ Cargo E-Bike Tyre for Urban DurabilityMeet the SCHWALBE Pick-Up Performance, the first true cargo-specific tyre from Schwalbe, engineered to handle the immense demands of modern urban transport. This exceptionally robust 18´´ tyre is the definitive choice for riders who rely on their cargo or e-bike for heavy-duty daily use. Whether you´re transporting goods, carrying children, or simply navigating the city with a heavy load, the Pick-Up delivers unparalleled stability, durability, and safety, ensuring you reach your destination with confidence.Designed from the ground up for Urban Cycling, the Pick-Up is built to perform under pressure. Its modern and balanced tread design provides a comfortable, smooth-rolling experience on pavement while offering reliable grip and traction, even when cornering with a full load. This is more than just a tyre, it´s a dependable partner for your most demanding journeys.Key Benefits and Features:* Unmatched Puncture P
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)