Shimano Claris R2000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 8s

Used Offers from £122.99

Shimano Claris R2000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 8s

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Claris R2000 8x2V Shifter

Delivery in 4 days
£118.42
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.71
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris R2000 STI Levers 8 Speed Double

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.71
Free Delivery

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.84
Free Delivery

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double

Unknown
£127.09
Free Delivery

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris Dual Control Shift Lever Set - 2 x 8 Speed - Double

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.07
Free Delivery

Shimano Claris ST-R2000 Claris Road Drop Bar Levers - Double (8-Speed)

1-3 working days
£133.45
Free Delivery

Shimano ST-R2000 Claris 8-speed road drop bar levers, for double

In stock
£156.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 32 Teeth
£22.44
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Claris FC-R2000 Claris Compact Chainset - 8-speed - 175 mm (50
£69.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Low Sprocket Max 34 Teeth
£22.44
Compare 29 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL
£77.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Shimano BR-R2000 Claris dual-pivot brake calliper, 49 mm drop - front
£20.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Claris R2000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 8s

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Claris R2000 2x8-Speed STI Shifter & Brake Lever SetElevate your road cycling experience with the SHIMANO Claris R2000 EU Brake Lever Set, a comprehensive control center for your bike that seamlessly integrates shifters and brakes. Designed for riders who demand reliability, comfort, and intuitive performance, this set is the perfect upgrade for entry-level road bikes, fitness training, touring, and daily commuting. Experience the crisp, clean shifting and confident braking power that SHIMANO is known for, all packaged in an ergonomic and stylish design.The core of this set is SHIMANO´s renowned DUAL CONTROL LEVER technology, which allows you to manage both braking and gear changes from a single, ergonomic lever. This intuitive system enables you to maintain a secure grip on the handlebars while executing fast and precise shifts, ensuring you´re always in the right gear for climbs, descents, and sprints. The light-action shifting mechanism reduces effort, making long rides more
£109.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)