StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

StarTech.com 2m LSZH CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 100W PoE RJ45 UTP - Grey

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.30
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

£6.43
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.91
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Startech 2M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Lszh Low Smoke Zero Halogen 10 Gbe Snagless 100W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery

StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

In stock
£13.68
Free Delivery
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE LSZH CAT6 ETHERNET CABLE: 100% copper, Ethernet cable for error-free Multi Gigabit/Multi-speed 1/2.5/5Gbps connections; 10Gbps up to 55m; Low NEXT and RL; Complies with ANSI/TIA-568-2.D Category 6 requirements LSZH CABLE WITH 100W PoE: Low Smoke Zero Halogen Ethernet patch cord with 24 AWG cable, stranded copper conductors supports various PoE devices up to 100W PoE++; Complies with IEEE 802.3bt type 4; Supports Cat5e & earlier standards ETL VERIFIED PURE COPPER CABLE: This ETL Verified and individually tested 2m snagless LAN cable with 100% copper Ethernet wire delivers error-free data & safe PoE power, unlike the lower quality copper-clad aluminium versions from other brands ECO-FRIENDLY AND QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Eco-friendly (PVC free) LSZH cable produces lower levels of smoke & toxic (acidic) fumes in case of fire; EVA co-polymer jacket resists bending or fraying damage; 50-micron gold-plated pins improve signal integrity SPECS: Length: 2m (6.6ft) Cat 6 Network Cable | Color: Grey | 650MHz Rated | Structure: 4 Pair U/UTP | RJ45 Connectors | Jacket: EVA, Al(OH)3 | Fire Rating: LSZH | 24 AWG Copper | Wiring: ANSI/TIA-568-B | ETL Verified | Warranty: Lifetime
£6.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 2 m
£12.06
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OM2
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - O
£18.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery