StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) - 10 Gigabit 650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 10GbE UTP Network Patch Cord Snagless with Strain Relief - Grey, CAT 6, ETL Verified, 24AWG
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.58
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.59
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
In stock
£14.26
Free Delivery
14 Variants from £2.90
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH50CMBK)
£5.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)
£6.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH2MBK)
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Black CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MBK)
£14.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MBL)
£19.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Blue (N6LPATCH2MBL)
£6.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 7m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Green CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC7MGN)
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Similar products
StarTech Ethernet Cable N6PATC3MRD - 3m Cat6 Gigabit UTP, 650MHz, 100W PoE++, RJ45, Red
£7.61
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3m CAT6a Ethernet Cable - Black - Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) - 10GbE 500MHz 100W PoE++ Snagless RJ-45 w/Strain Reliefs S/FTP Network Patch Cord
£14.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 3m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Black CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC3MBK)
£7.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49