StarTech.com CAT6 Ethernet Cable N6PATC50CMBK - 50cm Black Snagless Gigabit RJ45 650MHz PoE
StarTech N6PATC50CMBK 500mm Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ...
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.90
StarTech.com 0.5m CAT6 Patch Cable (Black)
1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.92
Free Delivery
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
£7.88
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
In stock
£8.85
Free Delivery
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Cable, 100W PoE, Black (N6PATC50CMBK)
In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
14 Variants from £3.50
StarTech 50cm Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH50CMBK)
£5.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH2MGR)
£6.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 3m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Grey (N6LPATCH3MGR)
£9.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Black (N6LPATCH2MBK)
£5.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Black CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MBK)
£14.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech 2m Cat6 Snagless Ethernet Cable, LSZH, Blue (N6LPATCH2MBL)
£6.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 7m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Green CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC7MGN)
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)
£18.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
StarTech.com 1 Port USB over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - up to 131ft (40m)
£44.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery