Teknik Labour Pro Polyurethane Operator Chair, Black

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 100 kg 9999 470 mm

Teknik Labour Pro Polyurethane Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£154.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Labour Pro Operator Chair Black, none

2 to 4 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 100 kg 9999 470 mm

10 Working Days
£245.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£341.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£252.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£211.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.32
Teknik Labour Pro Polyurethane Operator Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

The classy Teknik Labour Pro Polyurethane Operator Chair has a soft easy-clean polyurethane seat, gas lift seat height controls and a floating or fixed permanent-contact back rest to keep you supported and comfortable all day. It also has a durable five-star base and handy castors for wheeling it around the office. Features and Benefits Fully adjustable - The built-in gas cylinder allows you to adjust the height. Easy to assemble - With everything you need for home self-assembly, you can be using this executive office chair in minutes. Specifications Contemporary Teknik Operator Chair Comfortable easy-clean polyurethane seat and back support Material: Polyurethane Dimensions: H46-59 x W43 x D46cm Weight: 12kg Colour: Black
£154.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk