Teknik Ergo Blaster Medium Back Wipe Clean Operator Office Chair - Black, Black

Teknik Office Chair 1100PUBLK

Teknik Ergo Blaster Medium Back Wipe Clean Operator Office Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Ergo Blaster Polyurethane Tilting Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Office Ergo Blaster Faux Leather Desk Chair Black - Size: 80 x 46 x 46cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 90 kg 1100PUBLK 460 mm

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£341.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£252.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£211.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.32
Teknik Ergo Blaster Medium Back Wipe Clean Operator Office Chair - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

An essential for any desk or office space, the Teknik Ergo Blaster Operator Chair combines a quality build with a traditional design. It boasts a generously sized swivel seat for optimum comfort and a gas lift seat height adjustment so you can tailor the chair to suit you. The hinged tilt back helps you achieve optimum posture Features and Benefits PU material - Easy to maintain and wipe-clean, this PU chair is a hygienic choice. Castor-mounted base - The 5-star base boast twin wheel castors for easy manoeuvrability. Easy to assemble - With everything you need to easily assemble it, this operator chair is ready to use in minutes. Specifications Wipe clean PU Gas lift height adjustment Swivel seat Hinged tilt backrest Twin wheel castor mounted Self-assembly required Material: Fabric Dimensions: H47-59 x W46 x D46cm Weight: 10.5kg Colour: Black
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk