Teknik Office Clarity Breakout Chair Pack of 4, Clear

TEKNIK Office Chair Transparent 120 kg 6908TR 470 mm Pack of 4

Teknik Office Clarity Breakout Chair Pack of 4, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£490.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Set of 4 Clarity Chairs - Clear, Clear

3 to 5 days
£514.99
Delivery from £3.95

TEKNIK Clarity Polycarbonate Chair - Clear, Set of 4

3-5 working days
£624.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Office Chair Transparent 120 kg 6908TR 470 mm Pack of 4

10 Working Days
£814.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Goliath Leather Faced Executive Chair, Heavy Duty Rated to 27 Stone, none
£341.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£252.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£99.00
Compare 7 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£211.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9999/1164 Deluxe Draughter Labour Pro Drafter Chair
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.32
Teknik Office Clarity Breakout Chair Pack of 4, Clear

Cheapest offer

Clarity Trans Polycarbonate
£490.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk