Teknik Office Gloucester Leather Faced Executive Chair, Black

Teknik Office Executive Chair Gloucester 8507 Leather-faced High Back Black

Teknik Office Gloucester Leather Faced Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Gloucester Leather Faced Executive Chair With Adjustable Seat Height And Tilt

1-3 working days
£241.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office 8507 Gloucester Leather Chair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£278.99
Delivery from £9.00

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 115 kg 8507 660 mm

10 Working Days
£311.99
Free Delivery

Teknik Office 8507 Gloucester Leather Chair

In stock
£385.00
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Gloucester Leather Faced Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home office with the Gloucester Leather Faced Executive Chair, where classic professional design meets unparalleled comfort.This distinguished chair features plush padding and sophisticated leather-faced upholstery, accented with tasteful decorative stitching. Its robust black nylon arms and intuitive adjustable features, including a smooth gas lift for perfect height positioning and a reclining function with adjustable tilt tension, ensure a bespoke seating experience for focused work or relaxed study sessions.Features and BenefitsLeather faced upholstery offers a premium aestheticGenerous padding ensures plush and supportive seatingGas lift height adjustment provides effortless personalised positioningReclining function with tilt tension control for customisable comfortDurable black nylon armrests add a touch of resilienceErgonomic design supports comfortable extended useSpecificationsDimensions: H1290 mm W540 mm D520 mmMaterial: Leather faced upholsteryWeight Capacity:
£199.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Chair 6950BLK
£226.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Executive Chair 6949BLK
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - White, White
£199.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Teknik Deco Faux Leather Executive Office Chair - Red, Red
£199.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95