Trend Biscuit Jointer Saw Blade, 100mm Diameter, 22mm Bore, 6 Teeth, 4mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, , CR/BJB100T

Used Offers from

Trend Biscuit Jointer Saw Blade, 100mm Diameter, 22mm Bore, 6 Teeth, 4mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, , CR/BJB100T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

TREND CR/BJB100T 100MM 6T BISCUIT DOWEL JOINTER BLADE DEWALT MAKITA FREUD ETC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Delivery from £7.00

Trend CR/BJB100T CraftPro Biscuit blade 100mm diameter x 6T x 22mm thin body

£23.85
Free Delivery

Trend Craftpro Biscuit Blade 100Mm Diameter X 6T X 22Mm Thin Body Pk 1 CR/BJB100T

3-5 working days
£29.09
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Biscuit Jointer Blade 100mm 2.5mm 22mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Biscuit Jointer Blade

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Biscuit Jointer Saw Blade, 100mm Diameter, 22mm Bore, 6 Teeth, 4mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, , CR/BJB100T

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TREND 1/2" SHANK CRAFTPRO TCT TWO FLUTE BISCUIT JOINTER ROUTER BITS
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Trend CR/KFP/3X12MM Kitchen Fitters Router Cutter Pack
£69.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Biscuit Jointer Set Set 1 C152X1/4TC
£38.90
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Biscuit Jointer Saw Blade, 100mm Diameter, 22mm Bore, 6 Teeth, 4mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, , CR/BJB100T

Cheapest offer

QUICK & ACCURATE STOCK REMOVAL: Tungsten carbide tips and alternate top bevel provide precise biscuit jointing in timber, particle board, and MDF, compatible with DeWalt, Makita, Einhell, Erbauer, and Triton jointers. EXTENDED EDGE RETENTION: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips retain sharpness longer, reducing maintenance and ensuring reliable performance over time. BISCUIT JOINTER COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of biscuit jointer models. DURABLE HARDENED BODY: Hardened and tempered construction resists deflection and deformation, ensuring consistent, long-lasting performance even during heavy-duty use. IMPROVED SAFETY & CONTROL: Anti-kickback shoulders limit feed speed, enhancing user safety and reducing the risk of material kickback during operation., Weight: 0.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£21.89
amazon.co.uk