UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

UGG® Goldenstar Glide for Women in Sandal in Brown, Size 5, Suede/Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£110.00
Free Delivery

UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£110.00
Delivery from £3.99

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Chestnut, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.34
Free Delivery

UGG - W Goldenstar Glide Chestnut - 38 - Shoes

4 to 5 working days
£114.31
Delivery from £19.99

UGG Australia Wedge sandals W GOLDENSTAR GLIDE in Brown 5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£117.80
Free Delivery

UGG Women's Goldenstar Glide Sandal, Chestnut, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

UGG Goldenstar Glide, Natural, Size 3, Women Natural
£107.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Brown EU 41 Woman
£110.00
Compare 4 prices
ugg.com/uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Beige EU 41 Woman
£105.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Ugg Goldenstar Glide Sandals Black EU 38 Woman
£96.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals, Brown, Size 5, Women Brown

Cheapest offer

UGG Goldenstar Glide Sandals Ready, set, glide. Our Goldenstar Glide brings convertible comfort to all of your sunny-day excursions. Its designed with an adjustable heel strap that can flip to the front for slide-like access when youre on the go. The contoured footbed is lined with anti-odor treatment to keep you feeling fresh. From the rich suede upper to the sugarcane EVA sole, the Goldenstar Glide is headed straight for your favorites line-up. Material Content: 88% Leather, 12% Textile UGG is known for its signature sheepskin boots and relaxed approach to luxury. Over time, the brand has evolved to combine heritage craftsmanship with contemporary design across footwear and apparel. Each collection focuses on comfort, ease and distinctive style.
£110.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk