Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Used Offers from

Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (27.5 x 1.75 in

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano 27.5x1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 27.5x1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.33
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Urbano 27.5x1.75 Rigid Full Black Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 27.5 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47

Cheapest offer

Vittoria Urbano 2C 650B x 47 Rigid Tyre: Your Dependable Partner for Urban and Gravel AdventuresElevate your daily commute and weekend explorations with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 650B x 47 rigid gravel tyre, a masterclass in durability, performance, and style. Engineered for the modern rider who demands reliability without compromising on aesthetics, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for your urban or gravel bike. Falling under the Wheels and tyres category, and specifically within Tires, the Urbano is built to conquer the challenges of city life and beyond, providing consistent performance day in and day out.The Urbano blends time-proven tread design concepts with a modern elegance, enhancing both performance and style. This is not just a tyre, it´s a statement of intent for the discerning cyclist. The timeless v-groove, a signature element of its design, is intelligently engineered to increase grip when leaned over in corners, giving you the confidence to navigate turns with precision a
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)