Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Used Offers from

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 40 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano 700x40c Rigid Full Black Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 40 Rigid Gravel TyreDiscover the ultimate fusion of urban sophistication and rugged dependability with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre. Engineered for the modern cyclist who demands versatility, this tyre is your perfect partner for navigating everything from slick city streets to unpredictable gravel paths. It seamlessly blends time-proven tread design concepts with a modern elegance, enhancing both the performance and style of your ride. Whether you´re on a daily commute, an urban adventure, or a light gravel excursion, the Urbano is built to perform.The genius of the Urbano lies in its intelligent tread design. The timeless v-groove, a signature feature, is meticulously engineered to increase grip, especially when you lean into corners, giving you confidence and control when you need it most. This interlocking groove pattern also plays a crucial role in improving wet weather performance by efficiently channelling water away from the conta
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)