Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32

Vittoria Tyre Urbano 2c – Rigid Gravel – Black – 700x32C

Used Offers from

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano Graphene 2.0 Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
4
£20.80
Delivery from £7.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 32 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 32C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 700x32c Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38
£28.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650c X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650C x 47
£26.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 38 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38
£14.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 32 Rigid Gravel TyreDiscover the ultimate fusion of durability, performance, and style with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre. Expertly engineered for the demands of the modern cyclist, this tyre is the perfect companion for your daily commutes, urban explorations, and light gravel adventures. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets, cruising along bike paths, or venturing onto unpaved trails, the Urbano provides the reliability and confidence you need to ride further. It´s a true workhorse tyre, designed to deliver consistent performance day in and day out.Engineered for All-Weather DependabilityThe standout feature of the Urbano is its masterful tread design, which blends timeless concepts with modern execution. The classic central v-groove is meticulously designed to enhance performance in all conditions. When riding in wet weather, this channel efficiently evacuates water from the contact patch, significantly increasing grip and provid
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)