Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Used Offers from

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 45 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano 700x45c Rigid Full Black Refl

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 700x45c Rigid Full Black Refl

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.33
Delivery from £9.99

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 700x45c Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 35
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 32 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 32
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 40 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 650b X 47 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 47
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vittoria Urbano 2c 700c X 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest offer

VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 45 Rigid Gravel TyreElevate your urban commute and light gravel adventures with the VITTORIA Urbano 2C 700C x 45 Rigid Gravel Tyre, a masterclass in durability, performance, and modern style. Engineered for the cyclist who demands unwavering dependability, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for your daily rides, weekend explorations, and everything in between. The Urbano is meticulously crafted to provide exceptional longevity, ensuring it can withstand the rigours of city streets and unpredictable surfaces for the long haul.At the heart of the Urbano´s superior performance is its intelligent tread design. It blends time-proven concepts with a contemporary aesthetic to deliver a ride that is both safe and efficient. The design features a timeless v-groove pattern that significantly increases grip, especially when cornering or leaning the bike. This crucial feature inspires confidence on winding city paths and loose gravel turns. Furthermore, this grooved design
£13.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)