Vittoria 2c 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28

Used Offers from

Vittoria 2c 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £14.99

Vittoria Urbano - Rigid Tyre - Full Black / Reflective (700 x 28 C) Si

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Urbano 700x28c Rigid Full Black Refl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano Rigid Reflective Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Full Black - 700 X 28C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.96
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 26x1.75 Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 26x1.75 Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

£38.41
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 26x1.75 Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

£38.41
Free Delivery

Vittoria Urbano 26x1.75 Rigid Full Black Reflective Tyre

£38.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Vittoria Rhino FD 33-28 tyre black brown
£77.08
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Rhino C 33-28" L black brown
£63.22
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Typhoon Tubular 33-28" XL black brown
£64.08
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria Typhoon C 33-28" L black brown tyre
£49.35
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Vittoria A Dugast Pipistrello 2c Neo Tubeless 700c X 33 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 33
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria 2c 700c X 28 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 28

Cheapest offer

Vittoria Urbano 2C 700c x 28 Rigid Urban TyreNavigate the urban jungle with confidence and style on the Vittoria Urbano 2C 700c x 28 Rigid Urban Tyre. Expertly crafted for the modern city cyclist, this tyre is the ultimate upgrade for your daily commute, weekend errands, and urban explorations. It strikes the perfect balance between long-lasting durability, all-weather performance, and a sleek, contemporary aesthetic that complements any urban bike. Forget worrying about your tyres and focus on the ride, the Urbano is built to be a reliable partner for the long haul, delivering consistent performance day in and day out.The genius of the Urbano lies in its time-proven tread design, reimagined for today´s city streets. The design features a timeless v-groove pattern that serves multiple critical functions. As you lean into corners on city blocks, the grooves provide enhanced grip, giving you the stability and confidence to manoeuvre through traffic and tight turns. When the weather turns
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)