Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm

Wera 05006115001 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver for slotted screws, 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.37
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006115001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 ...

Unknown
£9.49

Wera 006115 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 4.0 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

160 i 0,8 x 4,0 x 100 mm

In stock
£14.81
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 160I VDE Insulated Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Wera - 160 i VDE Insulated screwdriver 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm - 05006115001

£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Slotted Screwdriver 4X0.8X100Mm Screwdriver Tools DIY Top New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.08
Delivery from £19.07

Wera 05006115001 Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

SCREWDRIVER, SLOT VDE, 0.8X4.0X100MM , WERA , 006115

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 4.0 x 100mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Not Available / Item Height: 3.300 / Model: 05006115001 / Item Length: 3.300 / Item Width: 19.800
£9.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£14.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Slotted 0.8 x 4 x 100 mm, 05006115001
£7.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
05006115001 Screwdriver insulated flat 4.0x0.8mm L.KLIn: 100mm WERA
£26.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99