Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Wera 006140 Kraftform 160i VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 10.0 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 10.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006140001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 10.0...

Unknown
£19.67

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£20.84
Delivery from £27.36

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£22.10
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05006140001 160 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver Slotted 10.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE 160 i Insulated Screwdriver for Slot Screws with Lasertip

Cheapest offer

EV blades isolated to work safely to 1000 volts Hard zones on handle for speed work and soft zones for optimal torque transmission With screw type and size indicated on the handle for easy tool searching and sorting With hexagonal profile prevents tool rolling away Tapered blade, Lasertip tip Isolated, Weight: 0.4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine 2, 6 Pieces, 05008874001
£46.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05105625001 Kraftform 300/7 Screwdriver Set 7-Piece
£52.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 367/6 Kraftform Plus TORX Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05345222001
£38.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
Wera 334/368/12 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces 05347901001
£85.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.61