Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

Wera 05006154001 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 2 x 100 mm

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.30
Delivery from £6.43

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.60
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform 162i VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm - 006154

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

In stock
£14.14
Free Delivery

Wera 05006154001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH2 x 100mm

Unknown
£14.38

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

£15.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform 162I VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH2 100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001

Cheapest offer

Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.1941611141434 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£11.30
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

05006154001 Screwdriver Insulated Phillips PH2 L.KLIn: 100mm 1kVAC WERA
£31.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99