Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.67
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05006156001 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 3 x 150 mm

2-3 Days
£13.71
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform 162 VDE Insulated Screwdriver Phillips PH3 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Wera 05006156001 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Unknown
£15.38

Wera 162 i Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 162I VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH3 80mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 162I VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wera 006156 Kraftform 162i VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver PH3 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 162 i PH Kraftform Plus Lasertip VDE Insulated Screwdriver, Phillips 2 x 100 mm, 05006154001
£10.31
Compare 13 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05006159001 162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, PH 2 x 200 mm
£14.32
Compare 10 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05006455001 Kraftform Plus 162Is Vde Slimline Combi Tip Phs1 X 80Mm
£13.24
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera Kraftform 162 Vde Screwdriver Phillips Tip 3 Pt

Cheapest offer

Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£9.67
amazon.co.uk