Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

Wera 05118044001 2067 TORX® BO Screwdriver for tamper-proof TORX® screws for electronic applications, TX 7 x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.47
Delivery from £5.28

Wera Kraftform Micro Security Torx Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118044001 Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver TORX BO Tip TX7 ...

Unknown
£7.16

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

In stock
£8.92
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.62
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

WERA - 118044 - SCREWDRIVER, SEC. TORX, TX7BOX60MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera Kraftform 2067 Micro Screwdriver - Torx Tip Tx7 / 60bo

Cheapest offer

Multi-component Kraftform micro handle with roll protection and rotating cap The Wera Black Point tip provides a perfect fit and optimised corrosion protection With bore in the Torx profile for loosening safety screw connections International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£6.47
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk