Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.63
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16770 Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece) per set

3-5 working days
£39.66
Free Delivery

Draper H-WEXT/4 1/2" Drive 4 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set

3 working days
£41.98

Draper 16770 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Micro Satin Chrome Extension Bar 4 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.71
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Sq. Dr. Wobble Extension Bar Set Micro Satin Chrome 4 Pc 16770

1-3 working days
£42.71
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 4 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 4 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar Set

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BGS 247 | "Wobble" Extension Bar | 10 mm (3/8") | 450 mm
£12.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BGS 249 | "Wobble" Extension Bar | 12.5 mm (1/2") | 500 mm
£22.03
777.09 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Libraton Wobble Extension Bar Set 9PCs, Wobble Socket Extensions, 1/4 3/8 1/2 Drive Socket Extension, Chrome Vanadium Steel with Chrome Plated in EVA Storage Tray
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS Diy 6111 | "Wobble" Extension Bar Set | 10 mm (3/8") | 5 pcs.
£17.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wobble Extension Bar Set, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., Micro Satin Chrome (4 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, with wobble end, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each ext. bar has a...
£39.63
3-5 days
onbuy.com