Continental Double Fighter III MTB Bike Tyre 16 x 1.75

Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (16 x 1.75 in

Continental Double Fighter III MTB Bike Tyre 16 x 1.75

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Continental Doublefighter III - Rigid Tyre - Black/Black (16 x 1.75 in

1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £2.95

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

CONTINENTAL DoubleFighter III Tyre Wire bead 16 x 1.75 (47-305)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £3.95

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

In stock
£18.78
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Continental Double Fighter III MTB Bike Tyre 16 x 1.75

Cheapest offer

Type: Tyres / Wheel Size: 16" / Warranty: 1 Year / Category: Bike Parts / Feature5: Weight: 780 grams / Manufacturer Part Number: 0101232 / Feature4: Constructed from 3 plies, totalling 66 tpi / Compatible Bike Type: MTB, Trekking Bike / Sub Type: Wire / Sub-Category: Bike Tyres and Tubes / Part Type: Tyre / Tyre Type: Clincher / Colour: Black
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Excellent grip and toughness for reliable rides
• Stylish black finish suits various bike styles
• Simple installation for quick upgrades

Similar products

Continental Double Fighter III 20" Tyre Reflective/Black | Wire
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Continental DoubleFighter III Rigid Tyre Black Skin
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Continental Double Fighter III Bike Parts, Other, 47-305
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery