Flex Bead Road Bike Tyre - Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28 Black

Continental GrandPrix 5000 Folding Tyre 28x1,10" black/black skin 28-622 | 28x1,10" 2019 Road Tyres

Flex Bead Road Bike Tyre - Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £2.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Continental Grand Prix 5000 BlackChili Foldable Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.82
Free Delivery

Continental GP5000 Folding Clincher Road Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 28mm / Folding / Clincher

2-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £3.95

Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.53
Free Delivery

Continental Grand Prix 5000 Clincher Foldable Road Bike Tyre - 700 X 28

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Continental Unisex's GP5000 Folding Bike Tyre, Black, 700 x 28

In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Flex Bead Road Bike Tyre - Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28 Black

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for pure performance? The legendary GP 5000 tyre offers minimal rolling resistance, exceptional cornering grip and high puncture protection.
£34.99
Unknown
decathlon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced grip and low resistance for smooth rides
• Exceptional puncture protection with Vectran technology
• Stylish design enhances bike aesthetics and performance