flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

flexi® Classic Retractable Cord Lead for Dogs up to 20 kg, Medium, Black, Plastic, 5 m, 10.8 x 17.6 cm

flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.19
Delivery from £4.49

Flexi New Classic Cord Retractable Medium Black 5M Dog Leash/lead 1-20Kg

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Flexi New Classic Cord Dog Lead 5m Black - Medium

2-4 days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.49

Flexi New Classic Retractable Lead Cord, Medium, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Retractable Dog Leash, 5 m, Black, for dogs up to 20 kg Classic M Cord

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

In stock
£14.46
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.10
Free Delivery

flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

In stock
£15.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

flexi Classic S Tape 5 m red, retractable leash for dogs up to 15 kg
£10.49
Compare 13 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Flexi New Classic Tape M Pink 5M 1-25Kg
£13.39
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi New Classic Cord S Red 8m 1-12kg
£12.89
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
flexi Classic M Cord 5 m blue, retractable leash for dogs up to 20 kg
£10.49
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Flexi Dog Lead New Classic Tape Dog Leash S Black 5m 1-15kg (16ft 1-33lbs)
£11.29
Compare 22 prices
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
flexi® Classic M | 5 m retractable cord leash for dogs up to 20 kg | Black | Retractable dog lead | Weight: 220 g | Dimensions: 10.8 x 17.6 cm

Cheapest offer

GERMAN CRAFTSMANSHIP: Manufactured in Bargteheide, near Hamburg, every flexi lead undergoes rigorous quality testing before leaving the warehouse. DESIGNED FOR SAFETY: Built with features to ensure maximum safety for both dogs and their owners during every walk with a retractable lead. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY: Made from consistently high-quality materials, flexi retractable leads are built to serve even the most energetic dogs for years. PERFECT FIT FOR EVERY DOG: Available in lengths of 3, 5, 7, 8, and 10 metres, suitable for all breeds and temperaments, from small terriers to large dogs. PATENTED INNOVATIONS: Features unique technologies including an adjustable handle and adjustable maximum length, plus optional LED lighting and Multi Box accessories.
£10.19
amazon.co.uk