K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

Julius K-9 Dog Power Harness K9 Powerharness Adjustable Reflective Robust 3XS Baby 1 Red

K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.05
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

£22.14
Free Delivery

K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Trixie Red 40Cm Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£23.95
Delivery from £6.00

K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

In stock
£24.40
Free Delivery
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Red

Cheapest offer

Size: Chest circumference: 29-36 cm, Dog’s weight: 0,8-3 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Julius K-9 IDC Power Harness with Logo Field Baby 1 Chocolate Brown
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Multicolor Baby 1
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Purple Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc® Power Baby Dog Harness Orange Baby 1
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Julius K-9 Idc Mini Dog Harness Red Mini
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99