NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Used Offers from

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.28
Delivery from £3.99

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.15
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Camouflage

In stock
£45.09
Free Delivery

Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness Reflective Dog Harness - - Size: M

3-5 days
£45.09
Free Delivery

Trixie Green M Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£57.75
Delivery from £6.00

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: M/0, Camouflage

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.62
Delivery from £2.90

Similar products

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses
£23.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius K9 IDC Long Walk Dog Puppy No Pull Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K9 Powerharness, Size: 2XL/3, Dark Pink
£48.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julius-K9 IDC® Power Dog Puppy Harness Strong Adjustable Reflective FREE UK P&P
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Cheapest offer

Brand: Julius-K9 / Type: Soft/Vest Harness / Size: Size 0 / Features: Padded / Colour: Camouflage
£36.28
ebay.co.uk