Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 118 French Cœur

Lancôme L'Absolu Red Lipstick Rouge Cream Satin Finish Color 118 French Coeur

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 118 French Cœur

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.21
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Red Lipstick 118 French Coeur

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 118 French Coeur

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 118 French Coeur

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 118

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 118 - French Coeur

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Red

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 158 Red Is Drama
£20.58
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 132 Caprice de Rouge
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lancome L'Absolu Mademoiselle Shine Balmy Feel Lipstick 196 Shine With Passion
£24.20
GBP 24.20 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 118 French Cœur

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£26.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk