Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 3C MaxxTerra 27.5" Mountain Bike Tyre
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.3 MT EXO/TR
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.22
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II Kev 3C Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.3" / Folding
2-3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95
Folding Tyre Maxxis High Roller 2 Max Terra 27.5" x 2.30" Single Tubeless Tyre
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / kg
Delivery from £3.90
Maxxis High Roller II 3C/EXO/TR Tire 27.5x2.3 Bk Fold/60
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.02
Delivery from £28.57
12 Variants from £29.99
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x
£54.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
£29.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
Maxxis High Roller Ii 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis High Roller Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.40-Inch
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black
Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (2
£62.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
MTB Maxxis High Roller II EXO 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Ready Folding cover black
£35.53
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Similar products
Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60 Tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
£42.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 120x2 Tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40