Maxxis High Roller II 29x2.30 MT EXO/TR

Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black

Maxxis High Roller II 29x2.30 MT EXO/TR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II 29x2.30 MT EXO/TR

Cheapest offer

Conditions: Loose/Hard, Medium, Loose, Wet 60 TPI EXO - Protection resists sidewall cuts and abrasion Folding/Tubeless Ready 3C MaxxTerra is a soft compound that offers more traction yet better rolling resistance
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller III Tyre
£44.95
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II Fld SS eBike - Black One Size
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99