MTB Maxxis High Roller II EXO 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Ready Folding cover black
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80
Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller II+ TR EXO Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5+ - Black / 27.5" / 2.8" / Folding
2-3 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (27
1-3 working days
£58.95
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5 x 2.8 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Fold Dual Compound EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8"
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Fold Dual Compound EXO TL Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.8"
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
12 Variants from £29.99
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
£55.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30
Maxxis High Roller Ii 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x
£54.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.40-Inch
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 27.5x2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR), Black
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (2
£62.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60 Tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30