Maxxis High Roller II DH ST - Black 26x2.4
Maxxis High Roller Ii 26´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.40 26´´ x 2.40 Black
Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis HIGH Roller II Bicycle Tire, Black, 26 X 2.40
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.34
Delivery from £9.99
11 Variants from £29.99
Maxxis High Roller2 Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x
£54.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black
£29.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller Ii 3ct/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50
Maxxis High Roller II 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (2
£62.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Folding 3c Maxx Grip Tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.40-Inch
£34.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller II Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis High Roller II MTB deck EXO 3C 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready foldable black
MTB Maxxis High Roller II EXO 27.5x2.80 Tubeless Ready Folding cover black
Similar products
Maxxis High Roller Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60 Tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black
£42.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis High Roller Gen3 120x2 Tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40
User reviews