Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal 60ml 9-4

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.90
Delivery from £7.60

Schwarzkopf Igora Royal Permanent Hair Colour 9-4 Extra Light Blonde Beige

6-9 days
£19.55
Free Delivery
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Permanent Colour Cream 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Igora Royal Beige & Golds Permanent Color Creme from Schwarzkopf Professional stands for precise colour development and reliable results. At the core of the formula is High Definition Technology, which enables a clear tone direction thanks to a special colour pigment matrix. Lipid carriers support the penetration of the pigments into the hair and can subsequently seal the hair surface, which contributes to long-lasting colour intensity. The range includes various beige and gold nuances that create natural to warm accents and achieve up to 100 % coverage even on white hair. Externally, the permanent colourant comes in striking red packaging and a tube with a black cap, which is now made from more sustainable materials. A special feature is the True to Tuft claim, which means that the colour result should match the strand on the colour chart. Designed for professional use, the cream allows various colour services from lightening to grey coverage. The even distribution of the colour i
£7.06
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Ingredients Aqua (Water, Eau)*Cetearyl Alcohol*Glyceryl Stearate SE*Ammonium Hydroxide*Ceteareth-20*Octyldodecanol*Sodium Laureth Sulfate*Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate*Oleic Acid*Parfum (Fragrance)*Glycerin*Toluene-2,5-Diamine Sulfate*Tetrasodium EDTA*Carbomer*Polyquaternium-39*Resorcinol*Sodium Sulfite*Ethanolamine*Potassium Hydroxide*Ascorbic Acid*Linoleamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate*Sodium Sulfate*Linalool*m-Aminophenol*Propylene Glycol*2-Amino-4-Hydroxyethylaminoanisole Sulfate*Benzoic Acid*Sodium Benzoate*Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract (Moringa Pterygosperma Seed Extract)*Chlorphenesin*Citric Acid*Methylparaben*Ethylparaben*Benzyl Alcohol*CI 77891 (Titanium Dioxide)
Long-lasting Yes
Permanent Yes
Dispenser type Tube
Colour code 9-4
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Blonde
Hair care effect Color-retaining, Shine
Suitable for hair types All hair
Volume 60 ml

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Rich, lasting colour with exceptional grey coverage
• Easy application for all hair types
• Sleek packaging for convenient use and storage

Similar products

Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Absolutes permanent hair color 60 ml, 8-01 Light Blonde Natural Cendré
£8.18
£155.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Royal Color permanent hair color 60 ml, 4-0 Medium Brown Natural
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Vibrance Tone On Colouration 60 ml
£7.06
£133.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schwarzkopf Professional Igora Zero Amm ammonia-free hair dye 60 ml, 7-77 Medium Blonde Copper Extra
£7.22
£136.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95