Wera 05022716001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 1/4" x 185 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.04
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial 1/4"

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3950PKL Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Imperial

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Allen Key 3950 PKL inch 1/4 x 185 mm, 1 piece, 05022716001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.72
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

05022716001 Key Inch, Hex Hex Plus, Spherical HEX 1/4" WERA
£24.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05022716001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 1/4" x 185 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05022716001 3950 PKL L-key, Imperial, stainless, 1/4" x 185 mm Product Description High quality L-keys out of stainless steel for imperial hexagonal socket screws by Wera. Stainless steel prevents the formation of extraneous rust. The Hex-Plus profile offers a larger contact surface within the screw head. This reduces the notching effects to a minimum and almost completely eliminates the risk of destroying the screw recess. Hexagonal ballpoint end on the long arm: the ballpoint drive profile means that it is possible to swivel the tool axis away from the screwdriving axis, thus enabling "round the corner" screwdriving. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.04
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.