Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.32
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 0.9mm 40mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.78
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118062001 2054 Screwdriver for hexagon socket screws for electronic applications, 0.9 x 40 mm

2-3 Days
£5.97
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05118062001 Kraftform Micro Series 2054 Screwdriver Hex 0.9 x...

Unknown
£6.02

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery

Wera 118062 Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver Hexagon Tip SW 0.9mm x 40mm

2-3 days
£8.84
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.3mm 40mm
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Hexagon Screwdriver 1.5mm 60mm
£4.49
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 1/16" 60mm
£4.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Hex Micro Screwdriver Imperial 0.035" 40mm
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver - Hexagon Tip Sw 0.9 / 40

Cheapest offer

Kraftform 2054 Micro Screwdriver Hexagon Tip SW 0.9 x 40mm Kraft form Micro screwdriver for hexagon socket screws Multi-component Kraft form Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 0.02645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£5.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk