Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera 05118134001 2069 Nutdriver for electronic applications, 9/64" x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118134001 2069 Kraftform Micro Nutdriver 9/64"/60

Unknown
£9.19

2069 9/64" x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

2069 9/64" x 60 mm

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

2069 9/64" x 60 mm

In stock
£12.37
Free Delivery

Wera 134001 Plastic Storage Rack For 7 Kraftfrom Series Screwdrivers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.05
Free Delivery

2069 9/64" x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 9/64" x 60mm sits in the mid-lower range of the series, offering precise engagement with 9/64" hex fastenings commonly encountered in precision mechanical assemblies, electronic hardware, and instrument engineering. The Kraftform Micro handle is crafted from multiple materials to balance power and comfort. The rotating cap allows continuous spinning with the hand supported, removing the inefficiency of repeated grip repositioning. The integrated power zone with soft sections delivers confident torque for tightening and breaking loose fasteners, while the precision zone facilitates exact angle control during fine adjustment work. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast, ergonomic screwdriving • Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and size stamping for instant identification • Anti-roll feature keeps the tool secure on the workbench • Rot
£8.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk