Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Wera Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver Kraftform 2069 5/32" x 60 mm

Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05118136001 2069 Kraftform Micro Nutdriver 5/32"/60

Unknown
£8.77

Wera 05118136001 5/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05118136001 5/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05118136001 5/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05118136001 5/32 x 60 mm 2069 Nutdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver in 5/32" x 60mm is well suited to the mid-range fractional hex fastenings regularly encountered across precision electronics, optical instruments, and fine mechanical assemblies. The 5/32" size is a common requirement in professional precision toolkits. The Kraftform Micro multi-component handle delivers the ideal combination of grip, speed, and control. Supporting the hand on the rotating cap activates the fast-rotating zone, allowing lightning-fast spinning with minimal effort and no hand switching. The power zone with integrated soft zones handles robust torque demands, while the precision zone ensures exact rotation control for sensitive adjustment work. Features and Benefits: • Kraftform Micro nutsetter for hex head screws • Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle for fast, ergonomic screwdriving • Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and size stamping for instant identification • Anti-roll feature keeps the tool se
£7.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera Kraftform 2069 Micro Nutspinner Screwdriver
£7.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery