Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvels Havok 15-cm Action Figure

Used Offers from

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvels Havok 15-cm Action Figure

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hasbro - Marvel Legends Series - Marvel's Havok 15 Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Delivery from £156.70

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Havok X-Men Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.27
Delivery from £9.00

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

X-Men Marvel Legends Series Action Figure 2022 Marvel's Havok 15 cm

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvels Havok Action Figure 15-cm Hasbro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvel’s Havok Action Figure 15 cm Collectible Toy, 3 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multicolor, One Size

£15.92
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Havok X-Men Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Delivery from £5.11
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Superior Iron Man Action Figure Collectible
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Marvel Legends Series X-Men Marvels Havok 15-cm Action Figure

Cheapest offer

Calling all savvy superhero collectors! This incredible Marvel Legends Series Havok action figure brings the X-Men's plasma-wielding hero to life in stunning 15-cm detail. Perfect for display or imaginative play, this figure features Havok's classic comic book costume, complete with his distinctive headpiece and chest emblem. The real showstoppers are the three special effects accessories - two for his wrists and one for his back - that recreate his signature plasma powers! Every penny counts when building your collection, and this Marvel figure delivers fantastic value with its premium detailing and exciting play features. Whether it's for a birthday surprise or a reward for good behaviour, this Havok figure is sure to light up any young superhero fan's day. View the rest of the range here: MarvelF3689
£9.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)