Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Used Offers from

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dh Front 3c Maxxgrip Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50

4 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5" 3C Maxx Gripp EXO WT TR Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (27.5

1-3 working days
£40.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.46
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding 3C Maxx Grip Exo Tubeless Ready WideTrail 27.5"/650B MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.5WT Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO TR MTB Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
MTX Maxxis Minion DHF Front Cover EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready Folding Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DH Front 26x2.50 super tracky Rigid MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Cheapest offer

Wide Trail casing optimized for 30-35mm wide rims 60 TPI EXO - Protection resists sidewall cuts and abrasion 3C Maxx Grip is a soft compound that offers more traction Tubeless Ready
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.