Maxxis Minion DHF Plus Tyre 29x3.00 120 TPI Tubeless Ready
Maxxis Minion DHFpl Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 3.00-Inch
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.85
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf Plus 120 Tpi 3ct Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 3.00 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 3.00 29´´ x 3.00 Black
7 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI 3C Maxx Terra EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - 29 I
1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 3.00 Folding Tyre
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X3.0
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Front 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Ready MTB Tire - 29 x 3.0"
Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.92
Delivery from £58.20
Maxxis Minion DHF 29 x 3.00 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.78
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Front 29x3.00 Folding 3C Maxx Terra TR EXO 120TPI 30PSI
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.04
Delivery from £42.88
26 Variants from £27.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Bicycle Tyre DHF 29x2.50 Wide Trail/Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
£37.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Down Hill Casing/Tubeless Ready, Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60 27.5´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.3 i
£41.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black
£45.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo 3c Maxxterra Tubeless 24´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 24´´ x 2.40 24´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 3C / TR / DH
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 26" Folding Tyre - 26 X 2.5 WT - Tubeless Ready
£27.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ TR 29" Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.5 WT
£37.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.30 29´´ x 2.30 Black
Maxxis Minion Dh Front Wide Trail/exo Plus/3c Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF Folding 3c Maxx Terra Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf St/dh 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.50 26´´ x 2.50 Black
Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO Folding TR Tyre - Black - 2
£57.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHF DH 60 TPI Single Compound - Rigid Tyre (26 x 2.5 inc
£39.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Similar products
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo+/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Maxxis Minion DHL Wide Trail EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.50 Foldable Tyre