Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHF Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail/MaxxGrip/Double Down/Tubeless Ready, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' Black, Folding 120TPI 3C MaxxGrip TR DD

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 29x2.50 WT 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip (DD/TR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 120 TPI 3C Maxxgrip (dd/tr) - Folding Tyre - 29 I

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxxgrip DD / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 120 TPI Folding 3C Maxxgrip DD / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.5 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 120x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Double Down Tubele

£86.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 120x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip Double Down Tubele

£86.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion Dhf 3cg/dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Minion DHF 3CG/DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreDominate the trails with the legendary MAXXIS Minion DHF 29´´ x 2.50 MTB Tyre, the benchmark against which all other aggressive mountain bike tires are measured. Engineered for ultimate performance in the most demanding conditions, this tyre is a must-have for serious riders seeking uncompromising grip and durability. With a tread design that deftly balances rolling speed with braking and cornering traction, it's hard to find fault with the Minion DHF. That's probably why it's one of the most imitated tires in mountain biking.This specific model is the pinnacle of enduro and aggressive trail performance, combining three of Maxxis´ premier technologies. The 3C MaxxGrip (3CG) compound offers the ultimate in grip and slow-rebound properties for unparalleled traction, giving you the confidence to push your limits on wet roots and slick rocks. Paired with the iconic ramped, directional tread design, it ensures low rolling resi
£51.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
£39.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99