Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.30 MT EXO/TR, Black

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5" 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR Folding Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhf 3ct/exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.30 27.5´´ x 2.30 Black

1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 3C Exo TR Folding MTB Tyre - 27.5" - Black / 27.5" / 2.3" / Folding

2-3 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Minion DHF 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.3

1-3 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion 27.5x2.30 Tire 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR, Folding, Black Edition

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 3CT/EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.30 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.30

Cheapest offer

3C MAXXTERRA: An intermediate compound configuration used in select mountain tires. 3C MaxxTerra is softer and offers more traction than 3C MaxxSpeed, yet provides better treadwear and less rolling resistance than MaxxGrip. 3C MaxxTerra is a soft compound that offers more traction yet better rolling resistance 3C Triple Compound technology Design & durable Folding/Tubeless Ready
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.30 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
£39.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99