Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5x2.50WT MG EXO/TR

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dh Front 3c Maxxgrip Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50 27.5´´ x 2.50 Black

9 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5" 3C Maxx Gripp EXO WT TR Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF WT 60 TPI 3C Maxx Grip EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (27.5

1-3 working days
£40.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.53
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF Folding 3C Maxx Grip Exo Tubeless Ready WideTrail 27.5"/650B MTB Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.5WT Folding 3C MaxxGrip EXO TR MTB Tyre

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.89
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

In stock
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre

Cheapest offer

Maxxis Minion DHF 27.5 x 2.50WT 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Grip ExO / TR tyre
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Minion Dhf Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Tyre
£18.95
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Front EXO 29x2.30 Tubeless Ready folding MTB tyre black
Delivery from £6.99