Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR 27.5" Tyre - 27.5 X 2.8

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5" Road Tubeless Ready tyre

Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR 27.5" Tyre - 27.5 X 2.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.80 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.80 27.5´´ x 2.80 Black

1 working day(s)
£47.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.62
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5 x 2.8 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.82
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II Folding Exo/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2.8 inch 60 TPI) Size

1-3 working days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II EXO TR 26" 27.5" 29" Tyre Folding Tubeless MTB Enduro DH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II+ Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5x2.80 Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£52.56
Free Delivery

Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Minion DHR II 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR 27.5" Tyre - 27.5 X 2.8

Cheapest offer

Type: Clincher / Wheel Size: 27.5 in / Compatible Bike Type: Hardtail Bike, Mountain Bike / Features: Foldable, Knobby Tread / Item Width: 2.8 in / Part Type: Tyre / Colour: Black
£37.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Tyre width 7.1 cm
ISO 5775 (ETRTO) size 71-584
Weight 1.04 kg
Outer tyre diameter 58.4 cm

Performance

Tyre carcass density 60 TPI
Maximum inflation pressure 35 psi

Features

Compatible wheel size 27.5"
Product colour Black
Type Tubeless Ready tyre
Tyre bead type Folding bead
Proper use Road

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip for enhanced traction.
• Robust construction for long-lasting durability.
• Versatile design ideal for various riding styles.

Similar products

Maxxis Minion DHR II 27.5x2.30 DC EXO/TR
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Minion DHF Exo TR 27.5" Folding Tyre - 27.5 X 2.6 - Tubeless Ready
£31.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion DHR II 60 TPI Folding 3C Maxx Terra EXO/TR Tyre (26 x 2.
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Minion Dhr Ii E-bike Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Silver 27.5´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99